iRace


Independent Race Series

V8Superlaps@MDTC RocketSports and Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 5

Qualifying 1 | Individual Times

Qualifying 2 | Individual Times

Race 1 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 2 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 3 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 4 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman |||amp; LeMans Sports - Round 2

Formula Tasman Outright

  1. Guido Belgiorno-Nettis - 30 pts
  2. Chris Farrell - 22 pts
  3. Stephen Borness - 20 pts

 

LeMans Sports Outright

  1. Peter Paddon - 30 pts
  2. Aaron Lewis - 24 pts
  3. Trent White - 18 pts

 

Qualifying 1 | Individual Times

Qualifying 2 | Individual Times

Race 1 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 2 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 3 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Austbrokers Coast to Coast LeMans Sports

Outright

  1. Peter Paddon - 20 pts
  2. Nick Kelly - 16 pts
  3. Greg Smith - 12 pts

 

Qualifying 1 | Individual Times

Qualifying 2 | Individual Times

Race 1 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Race 2 | Individual Times | Lap Chart

Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman and LeMans Sports - Championship Points

Formula Tasman

  1. Ross McAlpine - Dallara F304 - 58 pts
  2. Chris Farrell - Swift 014.a - 40 pts
  3. Glenn Lynch - Dallara F304 - 14 pts
  4. Chris Lynch - Dallara F304 - 14 pts

LeMans Sports

  1. Richard Bloomfield - 50
  2. Alex Kenny - 24
  3. David Crampton - 18
  4. Nick Kelly - 18
  5. Josh Townsend - 18
  6. Peter Paddon - 14
  7. John Corbett Jnr - 14
  8. James Burke - 13
  9. Craig Perry - 10
  10. Ken Kencevski - 10
  11. Neil Kenny - 0
  12. Geoff Rands - 0
  13. Greg Smith - 0

Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman + LeMans Sports - Round 6 - SMP GP North

AbcoasttocoastFormula Tasman
  1. Ross McAlpine

LeMans Sports
  1. Richard Bloomfield
  2. David Crampton
  3. Kim Burke

Qualifying Combined

Race One

Race Two

Race Three

Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman + LeMans Sports - Round 4 - SMP GP North

AbcoasttocoastFormula Tasman
  1. Chris Farrell
  2. Chris Lynch
  3. Ross McAlpine

LeMans Sports
  1. Nick Kelly
  2. Peter Paddon
  3. Richard Bloomfield

Qualifying 1 (Individual Times)

Qualifying 2 (Individual Times)

Qualifying Combined

Race One (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Two (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Austbrokers Coast to Coast LeMans Sports - Round 3 - Morgan Park

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Josh Townsend - LSR Mk2

Qualifying 1

Qualifying 2

Race One

2011 Champions

Austbrokers Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Championship Points

Outright
  1. Sam Dale
  2. Chris Farrell
  3. Ross McAlpine

NewImage

AB Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 6 - Eastern Creek

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Ross McAlpine

Qualifying 1 (Individual Times)

Qualifying 2 (Individual Times)

Race One (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Two (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

AB Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 5 - Eastern Creek

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Stephen Borness
  2. Ross McAlpine

Qualifying 1 (Individual Times)

Qualifying 2 (Individual Times)

Race One (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Two (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

AB Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 4 - Morgan Park

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Chris Farrell
  2. Sam Dale
  3. Bob Power

Qualifying 1

Qualifying 2

Qualifying Combined

Race One

Race Two

Race Three

AB Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 3 - Lakeside

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Chris Farrell
  2. Sam Dale
  3. Jon Mills

Qualifying (Individual Times)

Race One (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Two (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Three (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

AB Coast to Coast Formula Tasman - Round 2 - Eastern Creek

AbcoasttocoastOutright
  1. Sam Dale
  2. Guido Belgiorno-Nettis

Qualifying 1 (Individual Times)

Qualifying 2 (Individual Times)

Race One (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

Race Two (Individual Times) (Lap Chart)

See Older Results...